Lista Nauczycieli

DYREKTOR SZKOŁY

ALEKSANDRA MROCZKOWSKA

 

WICEDYREKTORZY

ALINA JARUSZEWSKA
KAMILA SZULC

 

 BIBLIOTEKA

 

NIECHWIADOWICZ EWELINA

 

 ODDZIAŁY PRZEDSZKOLNE

 

BABIŃSKA SYLWIA

DAHLKE KINGA

DYMERSKA KAROLINA

GÓRNOWICZ ANNA

LESZCZYŃSKA ANNA

LUBIŃSKA NATALIA

MODRZEJEWSKA MONIKA

OSIŃSKA SYLWIA

PILCEK MONIKA

SCHMIDT-SOŁTYSIŃSKA MAGDALENA

 

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

 

BABIŃSKA SYLWIA

CAJTEL ROMA

DRZEWICKA TERESA

GUZELAK-ROBASZKIEWICZ MARIA

KAŹMIERCZAK MARIA

KIN BARBARA

KLUGOWSKA VIOLETTA

KNITER KATARZYNA

KRÓL DOROTA

ŁABUDA TERESA

MATYSIAK AGNIESZKA

MODRZEJEWSKA MONIKA

PESTKA DOROTA

PODOLSKA MARTA

PITROCH JUSTYNA

SZMAGLIŃSKA BOŻENA

UBOWSKA MAGDALENA

WITKOWSKA URSZULA

 

 BIOLOGIA I PRZYRODA

 

RAITH EWA

SYNAK MARIA

 

 CHEMIA

 

JAŻDŻEWSKA DARIA

 

 EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

 

GŁADKA EWA

 

 FIZYKA

 

DAWID EWA

 

 GEOGRAFIA

 

MROCZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA- dyrektor szkoły

MROCZKOWSKI JACEK

 

 HISTORIA I WOS

 

DALKE MICHAŁ

STOLP MARZENA

 

 INFORMATYKA

 

BANKERT  BARTŁOMIEJ

JAGODA GRAŻYNA

KRAWCZYK ANITA

MROCZKOWSKI JACEK

 

 JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

 

HOFFMANN MONIKA

CZAJA-UROWSKA EMILIA

UROWSKI WOJCIECH

WAŁDOCH ANETA

WRÓBLEWSKA IWONA

ZABROCKA MAGDALENA

ZOTÓW ALEKSANDRA

 

 JĘZYK KASZUBSKI

 

KIN BARBARA

RUDNIK PATRYCJA

 

 JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

 

HINC IWONA

MASIAK IWONA

ZAWORSKA EWA

 

 JĘZYK POLSKI

 

BET – LEWIŃSKA  JOANNA

JARUSZEWSKA ALINA – wicedyrektor szkoły

KLINGER MARIETTA

KRASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF

POŁOM  DANUTA

RUDNIK PATRYCJA

SZULC KAMILA – wicedyrektor szkoły

TYBORSKA WIESŁAWA

 

 LOGOPEDA

 

KOWALSKA VIOLETTA

 

 MATEMATYKA

 

KIEDROWICZ GRAŻYNA

PASTWA MAŁGORZATA

USKE EWA

WYROWIŃSKA HANNA

JAGODA GRAŻYNA

 

MUZYKA

 

LEW KIEDROWSKI  RAFAŁ

 

 PLASTYKA

 

KRAWCZYK ANITA

 

 PEDAGOG

 

WIRKUS-WIELIŃSKA URSZULA

ZMUDA TRZEBIATOWSKA PATRYCJA

 

 PSYCHOLOG

 

MIŁKOWSKA JOANNA

 

 RELIGIA

 

BUSE JOANNA

PIEKARSKA BARBARA

TYBORSKA ELŻBIETA

ks. SKRZYŃSKI PAWEŁ

 

 ŚWIETLICA

 

BRZEZIŃSKA-CIELEPA EWA

MĄCZYŃSKA  MAGDALENA

REMUS MARIOLA

DREWEK ROBERT

 

 TECHNIKA

 

GŁADKA EWA

 

 WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

 

BORZYSZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW

BRIEGMANN TOMASZ

GŁADKA EWA

KOWALEWSKI LESZEK

ŁYSAK ŁUKASZ

MALINOWSKA AGATA

MĄCZKOWKI JAKUB

MINDYKOWSKA EWA

PELOWSKA ANNA

SKIBA PAWEŁ

WRÓBLEWSKA SYLWIA

 

 NAUCZYCIEL WSPOMAGAJĄCY

 

STEINER JESSICA