Lista Nauczycieli

DYREKTOR SZKOŁY

ALEKSANDRA MROCZKOWSKA

 

WICEDYREKTORZY

ALINA JARUSZEWSKA
KAMILA SZULC

 

 BIBLIOTEKA

 

NIECHWIADOWICZ EWELINA

 

 ODDZIAŁY PRZEDSZKOLNE

 

DRĄŻKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA

FAŁCZYŃSKA MARTYNA

GÓRNOWICZ ANNA

KOSTUCH JOLANTA

KUKLIŃSKA PAULINA

LUBIŃSKA NATALIA

MASIAK IWONA

MODRZEJEWSKA MONIKA

OSSOWSKA MARTYNA

SCHMIDT-SOŁTYSIŃSKA MAGDALENA

SEROWIK MAGDALENA

STUDZIŃSKA SYLWIA

SZYPRYT AGNIESZKA

 

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

 

DAHLKE KINGA

DYMERSKA KAROLINA

DRZEWICKA TERESA

GIERSZEWSKA SYLWIA

GLOCK MONIKA

KAŹMIERCZAK MARIA

KIN BARBARA

ŁABUDA TERESA

MANKIEWICZ MONIKA

OSIŃSKA SYLWIA

PITROCH JUSTYNA

RUDZIŃSKA MONIKA

SZMAGLIŃSKA BOŻENA

UBOWSKA MAGDALENA

 

 

 BIOLOGIA I PRZYRODA

 

RAITH EWA

 

 CHEMIA

 

JAŻDŻEWSKA DARIA

 

 EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

 

KOSECKA EWA

 

 FIZYKA

 

DAWID EWA

 

 GEOGRAFIA

 

MROCZKOWSKI JACEK

 

 HISTORIA I WOS

 

DALKE MICHAŁ

KNITTER MATEUSZ

 

 INFORMATYKA

 

BANKERT  BARTŁOMIEJ

JAGODA GRAŻYNA

KRAWCZYK ANITA

GRUNAU PIOTR

 

 JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

 

CZAJA-UROWSKA EMILIA

MIZERSKA EMILIA

UROWSKI WOJCIECH

WAŁDOCH ANETA

WICZK BEATA

ZOTÓW ALEKSANDRA

 

 JĘZYK KASZUBSKI

 

KIN BARBARA

RUDNIK PATRYCJA

 

 JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

 

HINC IWONA

 

 JĘZYK POLSKI

 

BET – LEWIŃSKA  JOANNA

JARUSZEWSKA ALINA – wicedyrektor szkoły

JAŻDŻEWSKA GRAŻYNA

RUDNIK PATRYCJA

SZULC KAMILA – wicedyrektor szkoły

TYBORSKA WIESŁAWA

 

 LOGOPEDA

 

KOWALSKA VIOLETTA

 

 MATEMATYKA

 

KIEDROWICZ GRAŻYNA

PASTWA MAŁGORZATA

USKE EWA

WYROWIŃSKA HANNA

JAGODA GRAŻYNA

 

MUZYKA

 

LEW KIEDROWSKI  RAFAŁ

 

 PLASTYKA

 

KRAWCZYK ANITA

KLUGOWSKA VIOLETTA

 

 PEDAGOG

 

ZMUDA TRZEBIATOWSKA PATRYCJA

 

 PSYCHOLOG

 

MIŁKOWSKA JOANNA

 

 RELIGIA

 

BUSE JOANNA

PIEKARSKA BARBARA

TYBORSKA ELŻBIETA

ks. SKRZYŃSKI PAWEŁ

 

 

 ŚWIETLICA

 

BRZEZIŃSKA-CIELEPA EWA

GRAD-KUKLIŃSKA KATARZYNA

KLINGER MARIETTA

 

 

 TECHNIKA

 

KLUGOWSKA VIOLETTA

 

 WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

 

BRIEGMANN TOMASZ

DREWEK ROBERT

ŁYSAK ŁUKASZ

MALINOWSKA AGATA

MINDYKOWSKA EWA

PATYNA KRZYSZTOF

PELOWSKA ANNA

SKIBA PAWEŁ

STANEK ANNA

 

 

 NAUCZYCIEL WSPOMAGAJĄCY

 

DOMERACKA – GOŁOCHOWICZ KATARZYNA

KRÓL DOROTA

ŁĘGOWSKA PATRYCJA

REMUS MARIOLA

SZYSZKA ANNA

WIRKUS-WIELIŃSKA URSZULA